+44 (0) 208 614 4055 +44 (0) 208 614 4055

Home / Ethernet Test cihazları

Ethernet Test cihazları

Ethernet tüm modern iletişim ağlarında bulunmaktadır LAN, WAN ve ana telekom ağlarında. Kullanımı ne olursa olsun Livingston Türkiye’de  maliyet etkin bir çözüm elde etmek icin Ethernet test cihazları kiralıyor ve finansal kiralıyor.

Eger aşağıdaki listede doğru Ethernet test cihazını bulamıyorsanız veya doğru çözümü bulabilmek için yardıma ihtiyacınız varsa, lütfen gereksinimleriniz ile bizimle irtibata geçin ve mühendislerimiz size yardımcı olsun.

Popüler ürünler:

AFL Noyes M310

Data Center OTDR

Albedo Net.Hunter

Hand Held Tap for full wirespeed capture up to 1+1 GbE

Anritsu 5610-000-UTA

UTA module with 10GigE LAN application

Anritsu CMA5000 10GigE

10 GigE LR Module - £ 3200

EXFO AXS-110

Micro-OTDR for LAN/WAN Networks

EXFO AXS-200/635

xDSL2 and Ethernet Test Set

EXFO AXS-200/850

Ethernet Test Set

EXFO AXS-200/855

Multilayer Access Test Set

EXFO ETS-1000L

Loopback 10/100/1000 Elec & GigE Optical

EXFO FTB-400-8

FTB-400 with 8 Back Universal Test Plat

EXFO FTB-500-4

Universal Test Platform 4 Slot

EXFO FTB-8130NGE

STM64 module with optional 10GigE, 1,2,4 &10G FC

EXFO FTB-8510

Gigabit Ethernet Test Module 10/100/1000 Base - £ 1500

EXFO FTB-85100G

100G/40G Ethernet Test ModuleFTB-85100G Packet Blazer

EXFO FTB-8510B

Dual Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Tester

EXFO FTB-8510G

10GigE Module

EXFO FTB-8535

10G Fibre Channel Characterisation Module

EXFO FTB-860

NetBlazer - Ethernet Tester

EXFO FTB-880

NetBlazer - £ 9860

EXFO FTB-88100NGE

Multiservice Test Module - Power Blazer

EXFO SyncWatch-110

Synchronization Testing Unit

Fluke Networks CFP-100-S INTL

Contractor Singlemode Fiber Certification Kit

Fluke Networks DSX-5000 INTL

Contractor Copper Certification Kit

Fluke Networks DTX-1800

Cable Analyser

Fluke Networks DTX-MFM2

Multimode Fibre Module 850/1300nm DTX - £ 2000

Fluke Networks DTX-SFM2

Singlemode Fibre Module 1310/1550nm DTX

Fluke Networks Etherscope II

LAN and WLAN Analyser

Fluke Networks OFP-100-M

OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR

Fluke Networks OFP-100-Q

OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR

Fluke Networks OFP-CFP-QI INTL

Fiber Multimode and Singlemode Test and Troubleshooting Kit

Ideal Industries FiberTEK FDX

Singlemode (1310/1550nm) Fiber Test Kit

Ideal Industries LanTEK II 1000

LanTEK II Series Cable Certifier - 1000 MHz - Class FA/Cat 7A

Ideal Industries UniPRO MGig1 Plus (Duo)

Carrier-grade Ethernet tester

JDSU C0404

Multi Services Application Module, Dual port 10 Mb/s to 2.5 Gb/s - £ 4940

JDSU C1000

Multi Services Application Module, Single port 10 Mb/s to 10 Gb/s & STM-1 to STM-64 - £ 5950

JDSU C1004

Dual port(one port 10 Mb/s to 10 Gb/s, one port 10 Mb/s to 2.5 Gb/s) Module

JDSU C8015TM

STM-1/4/16/64 & 1/10Gb Ethernet Module - £ 8270

JDSU C8424

10Gb Ethernet, 1310/1550nm Module

JDSU C8525

STM-1/4/16/64 + 1Gb Ethernet Analyzer - £ 6770

JDSU C8530

STM-1/4/16/64 + 1/10Gb Ethernet Analyzer

JDSU C8542

10 Gigabit LAN/WAN Module - £ 3100

JDSU FST-2802

Gigabit Ethernet Performance Analyser - £ 1550

JDSU HST-3000

Handheld Service Tester - £ 7950

JDSU MTS-5801-GIGE

Handheld Network Tester

JDSU MTS-5812

Handheld Network Tester

JDSU MTS-5812P

Handheld Network Tester STM-1/4/16/64 & GigE/10GigE

JDSU MTS-6000A (T-Berd-6000A)

Compact Network Test Platform - £ 990

JDSU SmartClass - Ethernet

1-Port 10/100/1000 & Gig-E Tester - £ 1400

Noyes M200 Quad

OTDR Singlemode and Multimode

Noyes M210 Quad

Multifunction Micro OTDR

Spirent Communications CM-1G-D4

HyperMetrics 4-port Gigabit Ethernet Test Modules

Spirent Communications CV-10G-S2

HyperMetrics CV 2-PORT 10 Gigabit Ethernet Test Module - £ 21010

Spirent Communications CV-10G-S8

HyperMetrics CV 8-PORT 10 Gigabit Ethernet Test Module - £ 64570

Spirent Communications EDM-1003B

12 Port Dual Media 10/100/1000 Interface Module

Spirent Communications EDM-2003B

10/100/1000 Dual Media, 12 port Test Module - £ 21390

Spirent Communications GEM

M1 Ethernet Network Impairment Emulator

Spirent Communications LAN-3101A

10/100 Mbps Ethernet SmartMetrics Card

Spirent Communications LAN-3101B

10/100 Mbps Ethernet SmartMetrics Card

Spirent Communications LAN-3201B.

1 Port GigE Smartmetrics Module

Spirent Communications LAN-3201C

1 Port GigE Smartmetrics Module

Spirent Communications LAN-3310A

2 Port GigE XD Smartmetrics Module

Spirent Communications LAN-3320A

Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Base 2-port Smart Metric module

Spirent Communications LAN-3321A

Dual Port TeraMetrics 10/100/1000 Base Module

Spirent Communications LAN-3324A

Smartmetrics XD 4 port GigE module

Spirent Communications MSA-2001B

10-Gigabit Ethernet Multiple MSA Test Solution

Spirent Communications SPT-11U

Hypermetrics 11U Chassis

Spirent Communications SPT-2000

Portable High End (10) Gig/Ethernet performance test system - £ 9880

Spirent Communications SPT-9000A

TestCenter 9U Mainframe - £ 8230

Spirent Communications XFP-2001B

Single Port 10GigE Interface Module - £ 4100

Spirent Communications XFP-3731

Terametrics 10 GigE Single Port Module - £ 5500 £ 9100

Sunrise Telecomm RxT 10GE

RxT 10GE Module - £ 4720

Sunrise Telecomm SSMTT-28B

Sunset MTT 10/100 ethernet module - £ 630

Sunrise Telecomm SSMTT-29B

Gigabit Ethernet Module - £ 650

Sunrise Telecomm SSMTT-30Z

Fibre Channel Module 4G - £ 1190

Sunrise Telecomm Sunlite GigE

Handheld test solution for Metro Ethernet and IP services - £ 1430

Trend Communications Aurora Tango

Gigabit Ethernet Tester - £ 1050

Trend Communications Multipro

IP Test Platform - £ 1400

Trend Communications Unipro GbE

Gigabit Ethernet Tester - £ 1290

VeEX MX100e+

Metro Expert Handheld Ethernet Tester

VeEX VePAL TX300/e

Next Generation Network Tester